Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SIMIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
HE117573
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 January 2001 (almost 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 January 2016
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ναυπλίου, 18,
    Floor 3,
    3025, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • HIGHROCK HOLDING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SIMIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 16 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 17 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf