Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LAURA VONDER HEYDE

Company Number
2261682613
Status
Immatriculée
Incorporation Date
11 August 2003 (almost 19 years ago)
Company Type
Entreprise individuelle
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Industry Codes
  • 9713: (Québec Economic Activity Classification)
  • 8641: (Québec Economic Activity Classification)
Previous Names
  • VON DER HEYDE, LAURA
Alternative Names
  • BEAUTY MANUFACTURE (trading name, 2008-08-18 - )
  • Garderie Educative Mont de Sinai (trading name, 2011-05-18 - )
  • LASER.COM (trading name, 2008-08-18 - )
  • MANUFACTURE DE BEAUTÉ (trading name, 2008-08-18 - )
  • SPA ÉVOLUTION BEAUTÉ À LA CITÉ (trading name, 2008-08-18 - )
  • Spa Laura (trading name, 2013-03-06 - )
  • SPA UNISEX À LA CITÉ (trading name, 2009-04-17 - )
  • ACHA (trading name, 2003-10-28 - 2004-03-29)
  • ÉVOLUTION BEAUTÉ À LA CITÉ (trading name, 2006-02-03 - 2008-08-18)
  • J.L.S. AUTO (trading name, 2004-03-29 - 2005-07-12)
  • JLS AUTO (trading name, 2006-02-03 - 2008-08-18)
  • LAURA POSE D'ONGLE (trading name, 2003-08-11 - 2005-07-12)
  • MINI SPA ÉVALUATION BEAUTÉ À LA CITÉ (trading name, 2006-02-03 - 2008-08-18)
  • Spa Bonita (trading name, 2013-03-06 - 2015-07-21)
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q..., 21 Mar 2016

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
8641 Québec Economic Activity Classification details
9713 Québec Economic Activity Classification details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 22 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up