STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

LUPAR ENTERPRISE HOLDING ULC

Company Number
1167766733
Status
Immatriculée
Incorporation Date
1 November 2011 (almost 4 years ago)
Company Type
Société par actions ou compagnie
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 2600-595 ST Burrard Vancouver British Columbia V7X1L3 Canada
  • Canada
Industry Codes
  • 5999: (Québec Economic Activity Classification)
Governing Legislation
  • COLOMBIE-BRITANNIQUE : Business Corporations Act, S.B.C. 2002, c. 57
Number Of Employees
6-10
Previous Names
  • LUPAR ENTERPRISE HOLDING INC.
  • LUPAR, UNE ENTREPRISE MEMBRE DU GROUPE AXIUM INC.
  • 9253-4247 QUÉBEC INC.
Alternative Names
  • Gestion d'entreprise Lupar (trading name, 2014-04-11 - )
  • LUPAR (trading name, 2013-01-14 - )
  • LUPAR AXIUM (trading name, 2013-01-14 - )
  • LUPAR EMGA (trading name, 2013-01-14 - )
Directors / Officers
  • AFFUSO, président, 31 Mar 2014-
  • DUFRESNE, vice-président, secrétaire, trésorier, 31 Mar 2014-
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q..., 6 Aug 2015

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code Scheme Name
5999 Québec Economic Activity Classification details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf