New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

SERVICE PHILGLOBE INTERNATIONAL INC.

Company Number
1149092133
Status
Immatriculée
Incorporation Date
8 December 1999 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Compagnie
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 605-4060 rue Sainte-Catherine O, Westmount (Québec) H3Z2Z3
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • SERVICE PHILGLOBE INTERNATIONAL INC. (2002-01-31)
Directors/ Officers
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q...
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf