[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

COMPAGNIE TOMMY INC.

Company Number
1145165974
Status
Radiée D'office Suite à La Non Production De Deux Déclarations De Mise à Jour Annuelles Consécutives
Incorporation Date
20 October 1995 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
Société par actions ou compagnie
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 3807, CÔTE ROSEMONT TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST (QUÉBEC) G8Y6Z3
  • Canada
Industry Codes
  • 4564: (Québec Economic Activity Classification)
Governing Legislation
  • QUÉBEC : Loi sur les sociétés par actions (RLRQ, C. S-31.1)
Number Of Employees
1-5
Previous Names
  • 9026-9796 QUÉBEC INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q..., 11 Feb 2016

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
4564 Québec Economic Activity Classification details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf