New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

ASSOCIATION DU HOCKEY MINEUR DE BAIE-COMEAU (AHMBC MINGAN) INC.

Company Number
1144787992
Status
Radiée D'office
Incorporation Date
6 December 1976 (over 37 years ago)
Company Type
Association personnifiée
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
  • C.P. 2354, BAIE-COMEAU (QUÉBEC), G5C2T1
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • ASSOCIATION DU HOCKEY MINEUR DE HAUTERIVE INC. (1995-06-20)
Directors/ Officers
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q...
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf