[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PÊCHERIES DANAMÉ INC.

Company Number
1143336270
Status
Immatriculée
Incorporation Date
7 March 1995 (about 26 years ago)
Company Type
Société par actions ou compagnie
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 4 rue des Vents Gaspé (Québec) G4X5R6 Canada
  • Canada
Industry Codes
  • 0311: (Québec Economic Activity Classification)
Governing Legislation
  • QUÉBEC : Loi sur les sociétés par actions (RLRQ, C. S-31.1)
Number Of Employees
1-5
Previous Names
  • PÊCHERIES P.R.D.M. INC.
Directors / Officers
  • COTTON, président, 1 Jan 2013-
  • TAPP, secrétaire, 10 May 2013-
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q..., 24 Jan 2016

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
0311 Québec Economic Activity Classification details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf