[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
2240191
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 March 1993 (over 28 years ago)
Company Type
N.S. Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Nova Scotia (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 1460 BRIDGE STREET
    KINGSTON NS Canada B0P 1R0
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • CENTURY 21 AURORA REALTY LIMITED
Agent Name
ARTHUR LITTLE
Agent Address
1460 BRIDGE STREET KINGSTON NS B0P 1R0
Directors / Officers
Source Nova Scotia Registry of Joint Stock Companies, https://rjsc.gov.ns.ca/rjsc/, 24 Oct 2015

Company Addresses

BOX 673 KINGSTON NS Canada B0P 1R0

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 4 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf