Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

2116754 NOVA SCOTIA LIMITED

Company Number
2116754
Status
Revoked For Non Payment
Incorporation Date
22 July 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
N.S. Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Nova Scotia (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 2034 HWY 28
    SOUTH BAR NS Canada B1N 3H6
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • SEASCAPE HOLDINGS INCORPORATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Nova Scotia Registry of Joint Stock Companies, https://rjsc.gov.ns.ca/rjsc/, 21 Oct 2015

Company Addresses

2034 HWY 28 SOUTH BAR NS Canada B1N 3H6

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf