Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PECHINEY REYNOLDS QUEBEC, INC. branch

Company Number
1674964
Status
Revoked For Non Payment
Incorporation Date
15 November 1985 (over 36 years ago)
Company Type
Extra-Provincial Corporation
Jurisdiction
Nova Scotia (Canada)
Branch
Branch of Other company
Registered Address
  • 1969 UP. WATER ST., STE. 1800
    HALIFAX NS Canada B3J2Z1
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • PECHINEY QUEBEC, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Nova Scotia Registry of Joint Stock Companies, https://rjsc.gov.ns.ca/rjsc/, 22 Nov 2015

Home company

PECHINEY REYNOLDS QUEBEC, INC. (Canada) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up