[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Gateway Ventures Limited

Company Number
82586
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 October 2018 (over 2 years ago)
Company Type
Company - With Share Capital
Jurisdiction
Newfoundland and Labrador (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 10 Low Road
  • Cartwright
  • A0K 1V0
  • NL
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • Lethbridge Holdings Limited
Directors / Officers
Source Government of Newfoundland & Labrador Registry of Companies, https://cado.eservices.gov.nl.ca, 31 Mar 2021

Company Addresses

10 Low Road, Cartwright, NL, A0K 1V0, Canada

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 1 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf