Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Parish Lane Development Inc.

Company Number
80276
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 September 2017 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
Company - With Share Capital
Jurisdiction
Newfoundland and Labrador (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 134 Trans Canada Highway
  • Clarenville
  • A5A 1Y3
  • NL
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • 80276 NEWFOUNDLAND AND LABRADOR INC.
Directors / Officers
Source Government of Newfoundland & Labrador Registry of Companies, https://cado.eservices.gov.nl.ca, 10 Feb 2022

Company Addresses

134 Trans Canada Highway, Clarenville, NL, A5A 1Y3, Canada

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up