We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Original Health Distribution LTD.

Company Number
7998759
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 October 2011 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
847319100RC0001
Registered Address
  • 5919, 84 STREET SE
  • CALGARY
  • T2C 4S1
  • AB
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2011-10-14
Previous Names
  • 7998759 CANADA CORPORATION
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 8 Dec 2016

Company Addresses

115 Springmere Drive, Chestermere, Alberta, T1X1R3, Canada

Suite 135, 919 Centre Street N.W., Calgary, Alberta, T2E 2P6, Canada

Telephone Numbers

Number: 4068738133

Number: +406 8738133

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 847319100RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 14 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf