We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

Craving For A Game Inc. - Désirer Un Jeu Inc.

Company Number
6092969
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
5 May 2003 (almost 12 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
890926306RC0001
Registered Address
  • 2293 - 10153 KING GEORGE BLVD, SURREY BC, V3T 2W1, Canada
  • Canada
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2003-05-05
Previous Names
  • Craving For A Game Inc. - Désirer Un Jeu Inc. (2008-02-01)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 28 Mar 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 28 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf