STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

CHANDNI OIL COMPANY (CANADA) LTD.

Company Number
4348915
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
15 March 2006 (about 10 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
804707875RC0001
Registered Address
  • 5050 DE SOREL
    SUITE 110
  • MONTREAL
  • H4P 1G5
  • QC
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2006-03-15
Previous Names
  • 4348915 CANADA INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 12 May 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 804707875RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf