We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EMO 'YA M'MBONDO DU CANADA

Company Number
4332253
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 October 2005 (over 11 years ago)
Company Type
Non-Soliciting
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
813277472RC0001
Registered Address
  • 202-1941 WESTON ROAD
  • TORONTO
  • M9N 1W8
  • ON
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Not-for-profit Corporations Act - 2014-10-09
Previous Names
  • ÉMO 'YA M'MBONDO DU CANADA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 19 Jan 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 813277472RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 25 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf