STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

Intelligent Imaging Systems, Inc.

Company Number
4190963
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
15 September 2003 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
876146903RC0001
Registered Address
  • 10180 101 STREET
    SUITE 2900
  • EDMONTON
  • T5J 3V5
  • AB
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2003-09-15
Previous Names
  • THERMAL EYE TECHNOLOGIES INC.
  • 4190963 CANADA INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 7 Feb 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 876146903RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 10 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf