STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

LES IMMEUBLES DU CARREFOUR RICHELIEU (CARREFOUR ANGRIGNON) LTÉE

Company Number
3090965
Status
Inactive Discontinued
Incorporation Date
29 November 1994 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
139687800RC0001
Registered Address
  • 600 DE MAISONNEUVE BLVD W
    SUITE 2600
  • MONTREAL
  • H3A3J2
  • QC
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 1994-11-29
Previous Names
  • 3090965 CANADA INC.
Alternative Names
  • CARREFOUR RICHELIEU REALTIES (CARREFOUR ANGRIGNON) LTD. (alternative legal name, 1995-02-28 - )
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 26 Apr 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 139687800RC0001 Business details
Canadian Business Number 139687800RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 15 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf