JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

3013804 CANADA INC.

Company Number
3013804
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 March 1994 (about 21 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
137844759RC0001
Registered Address
  • 6700 ST-JACQUES STREET, MONTREAL QC, H4B 1V8, Canada
  • Canada
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 1994-03-10
Previous Names
  • 3013804 CANADA INC. (2005-05-02)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 14 Mar 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 25 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf