We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GROUPE DYNAMIS INC.

Company Number
2279053
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 December 1987 (over 29 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
121156707RC0001
Registered Address
  • 2150, rue Sherbrooke Ouest
    App. 18
  • MONTREAL
  • H3H 1G7
  • QC
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 1987-12-22
Previous Names
  • 158836 CANADA INC.
Alternative Names
  • DYNAMIS GROUP INC. (alternative legal name, 1996-05-15 - )
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 17 Feb 2017

Branches alpha

Canada flag branch GROUPE DYNAMIS INC. (Quebec (Canada), 6 Mar 1995- ) details

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 121156707RC0001 Business details
Canadian Business Number 121156707RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 17 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf