Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CRESCENDO ANGST CINEVISION Limited

Company Number
11079689
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 November 2018 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Registered Address
  • 7179, 14e avenue
  • Montreal
  • H2A 2V8
  • QC
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2018-11-03
Previous Names
  • 11079689 CANADA CORPORATION
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 1 Nov 2021 (Contains information licensed under the Open Government Licence – Canada)

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 726378318RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 17 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up