STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

AGENCE DE PLACEMENT EN SOINS INFIRMIERS HELENE QUEVILLON INC.

Company Number
0824909
Status
Dissolved For Non Compliance (S. 212)
Incorporation Date
28 May 1987 (over 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 March 2000
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Business Number
100075761RC0001
Registered Address
  • 17 EST, RUE LAURIER
  • MONTREAL
  • H2T1E4
  • QC
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 1979-03-01
Previous Names
  • AGENCE DE NURSING DYNAMIQUE (1979) INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 16 Apr 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 100075761RC0001 Business details
Canadian Business Number 100075761RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 15 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf