Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"БЕНТИС-БД" ЕООД

Company Number
202975017
Status
Active (Активен търговец)
Incorporation Date
14 March 2014 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Single Limited Liability Company (Еднолично Дружество с ограничена отговорност)
Jurisdiction
Bulgaria
Industry Codes
  • 47.19: Търговия на дребно в неспециализирани магазини с разнообразни стоки (Bulgarian Classification of Economic Activities (CEA) 2008)
  • 47.19: Other retail sale in non-specialised stores (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 4719: Other retail sale in non-specialized stores (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • "БЕНИС-БД" ЕООД
Alternative Names
  • “BENIS-BD” Ltd. (alternative legal name in EN, 2014-03-14 - 2016-10-25)
  • BENTIS -BD (alternative legal name in EN, 2016-10-25 - )
Business Classification Text
Вътрешна и външна търговия; Производство и покупка на стоки или други вещи с цел продажба в първоначален, преработен или обработен вид; Комисионна, спедиционна, превозна и складова дейност - в страната и чужбина, както и извършване на други услуги и търговска дейност, които не са забранени от закона.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://public.brra.bg/CheckUps/Verif...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for "БЕНТИС-БД" ЕООД

Годишен финансов отчет

Нотариално заверено съгласие и образец от саморъчния подпис на управител

Решение на едноличния собственик на капитала за назначаване на управител

see all filings

Source Ministry of Justice Registration Agency, https://opendata.government.bg/datase..., 13 Jul 2017 (Commons CC Zero License (cc-zero))

Company Addresses

гр. Пловдив, район. р-н Северен, ж.к. ЗАПАДЕН, ДРЯН, No. 5, ет. 4, ап. 36, област: Пловдив, община: Пловдив, 4002, БЪЛГАРИЯ

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47.19 Търговия на дребно в неспециализирани магазини с разнообразни стоки Bulgarian Classification of Economic Activities (CEA) 2008 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up