Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PERELLNAR PTY LTD

Company Number
634919949
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
17 July 2019 (almost 3 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CAPELLA SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 6 Aug 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 6 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up