[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & A AKSHAYA VENTURES PTY LTD

Company Number
613328902
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
29 June 2016 (almost 5 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
85613328902
Registered Address
  • POINT COOK
  • 3030
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A & A AKSHAY VENTURES PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 16 Mar 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 85613328902 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf