[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AAA AUTO RECYCLING PTY LTD

Company Number
607272622
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
24 July 2015 (almost 6 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
16607272622
Registered Address
  • ROCKLEA
  • 4106
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • AAA AUTO WRECKERS PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 27 Nov 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 16607272622 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 12 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf