Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABSOLUTE MAINTENANCE & CLEANING SERVICES PTY LTD

Company Number
605338118
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
17 April 2015 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
54605338118
Registered Address
  • HERSTON
  • 4006
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • ABSOLUTE MAINTENANCE & CLEANING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 8 Apr 2018

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 54605338118 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf