Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STYLE ATLAS HOLDINGS PTY LTD

Company Number
604874955
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
6 May 2015 (about 7 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • STYLE ATLAS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 30 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 2 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up