[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MARSHALL GROUP CAPITAL PTY LTD

Company Number
600107373
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 June 2014 (about 7 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
27600107373
Registered Address
  • NORTHAM
  • 6401
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A.C.N. 600 107 373 PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 27600107373 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf