We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WANSBECK SMSF PTY LTD

Company Number
151237599
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
1 June 2011 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • CHARLESTOWN
  • 2290
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A & M HOWARD INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 7 Jul 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 10 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf