Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OZMILK EXPORTS PTY LTD

Company Number
140544752
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 November 2009 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
63140544752
Registered Address
  • BOTANY
  • 2019
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • PRICE & SPEED MEGA SCREENS PTY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 21 Oct 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 63140544752 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 28 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up