Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CAPELLA PARTNERS PTY LIMITED

Company Number
138800923
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
11 August 2009 (almost 13 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
83138800923
Registered Address
  • BARANGAROO
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A.C.N. 138 800 923 PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 83138800923 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 28 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up