[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PETRACON PTY LTD

Company Number
134816961
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
7 January 2009 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 May 2020
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
81134816961
Registered Address
  • CAULFIELD NORTH
  • 3161
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • NEOCLASSIC CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 27 May 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 81134816961 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf