Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZION INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE PTY LTD

Company Number
130236690
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
19 March 2008 (about 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 January 2011
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • ZION COSMETIC SURGERY PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Mar 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 65130236690 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up