Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CAPELLA CAPITAL LENDLEASE PTY LIMITED

Company Number
127727566
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
26 September 2007 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
15127727566
Registered Address
  • BARANGAROO
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CAPELLA CAPITAL LEND LEASE PTY LIMITED
  • LEND LEASE AUSTRALIAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS 3 COMPANY I PTY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 5 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 15127727566 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up