Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERVOLVE PTY. LTD.

Company Number
126029203
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
19 June 2007 (almost 15 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
85126029203
Registered Address
  • ADELAIDE
  • 5000
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • INTERHOST PACIFIC PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 27 Nov 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 85126029203 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 28 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up