Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ADAPT VENTURES PTY LTD

Company Number
125150567
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
30 April 2007 (about 15 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
33125150567
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • SECORP PTY LTD
  • AUSMOSYS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 33125150567 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up