Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEART HOLDINGS (NSW) PTY LTD

Company Number
124200880
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
1 March 2007 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
51124200880
Registered Address
  • GREYSTANES
  • 2145
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • BASSO GROUP PTY LTD
  • BASSAM EL FAWAL PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 26 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 51124200880 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf