[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLUE SUN ENERGY PTY LTD

Company Number
114853100
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
21 June 2005 (almost 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
5 January 2014
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
60114853100
Previous Names
  • AAC RKC & SONS ELECTRICAL PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 21 Dec 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 60114853100 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf