Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SHANE PATCH INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

Company Number
109062946
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 May 2004 (about 18 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • ADELAIDE
  • 5000
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • KINGMA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Nov 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 14 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up