[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NGM RESOURCES PTY LTD

Company Number
107131653
Status
Strike Off Action In Progress
Incorporation Date
21 November 2003 (almost 18 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
27107131653
Registered Address
  • PERTH
  • 6000
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • NGM RESOURCES LIMITED
  • A.C.N. 107 131 653 LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 24 Aug 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 27107131653 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf