Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABACUS GROUP PROJECTS LIMITED

Company Number
104066104
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
14 March 2003 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
11104066104
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • ADIG LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Jan 2018

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 11104066104 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf