Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ENVIRSERV PTY LIMITED

Company Number
103871852
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
26 February 2003 (about 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2007
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • IMPRESSIVE WASTE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 3 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 26103871852 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up