Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ONE WEST STREET PTY LTD

Company Number
103796309
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
19 February 2003 (over 19 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
64103796309
Registered Address
  • MELBOURNE
  • 3000
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • LEWIS HOUSE FINANCE PTY LTD
  • LEWIS HOUSE PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 3 Aug 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 64103796309 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 4 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up