Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MPH PORTFOLIO HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED

Company Number
101980965
Status
Strike Off Action In Progress
Incorporation Date
9 September 2002 (over 19 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
33101980965
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • MALWYN PORTFOLIO HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED
  • VOTRAINT NO. 1375 PTY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 13 Nov 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 33101980965 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up