Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

M & D COMMERCIAL PTY. LTD.

Company Number
089031247
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
16 August 1999 (almost 23 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
75089031247
Registered Address
  • ADELAIDE
  • 5000
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CL (SA) PTY LTD
  • CITY LIVING (SA) PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 11 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 75089031247 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 21 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up