[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ADSCAFF PTY LTD

Company Number
088749400
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
21 July 1999 (almost 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 May 2014
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
75088749400
Previous Names
  • A & G SCAFFOLDING & RIGGING SERVICE PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 31 Dec 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 75088749400 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 21 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf