[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BUDGET DEMOLITION & EXCAVATION PTY LTD

Company Number
084229872
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
7 September 1998 (almost 23 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
42084229872
Registered Address
  • PARRAMATTA
  • 2150
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • REGENCY TIPPER HIRE PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 2 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 42084229872 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 20 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf