We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABACUS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
080604619
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
4 December 1997 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
31080604619
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • ASHMALL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
  • ABACUS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Jan 2018

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 31080604619 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf