[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CAVILL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD

Company Number
079694063
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
12 August 1997 (almost 24 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 December 2012
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • MELBAS ON THE PARK PTY LTD
  • CREDIT SYSTEMS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
  • SIMPTEL PTY LTD
  • SIMPTEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
  • G & A BLACKSMITHS PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 21 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 82079694063 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 20 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf